NEUE KOLLEKTION FW2627

Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
265,00 €
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ljava.lang.Object;@4b725842
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ljava.lang.Object;@3c1eb295
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ljava.lang.Object;@3ec5cc58
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ljava.lang.Object;@7f23f3af
zoom image
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6
Rossignol Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@194132e6

NEUE KOLLEKTION FW2627

Men's Opside Hoodie Jacket

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
265,00 €
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Farbe: TIBETAN RED

Größe:

Nicht auf Lager

This product is not available in your country.
Versatile, packable, insulated warmth. The men's Rossignol Opside Hoodie Jacket is a warm, technical midlayer under your shell on a cold day at the mountain and a standalone, wind-resistant layer for a day hike or trail run in cool weather. PrimaLoft® insulation, along with details like an integrated hood, elastic cuffs and an adjustable hem, offer all-conditions warmth without adding bulk.
SKU: RLOMJ37A88

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found