Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
¥ 34,000 値下げ前の価格 ¥ 68,000 値下げ後の価格 -50% 値下げ前の価格 ¥ 68,000 値下げ後の価格
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@74c8b17f
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@5bb5efff
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@54e72f5c
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@77313427
zoom image
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1306a48c
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1306a48c
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1306a48c
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1306a48c
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1306a48c
Rossignol Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1306a48c

Women's 1907 Megève Brown Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
¥ 34,000 値下げ前の価格 ¥ 68,000 値下げ後の価格 -50% 値下げ前の価格 ¥ 68,000 値下げ後の価格
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

色:BROWN

サイズ:



こちらの商品はお住いの国ではご注文いただけません。
Rugged yet stylish, these women's boots are at home at a slope-side cabin or while picking up supplies in town. They have a brushed leather and textile upper with cozy faux fur trim. The technical outsole helps keep your footing secure in fresh powder or quickly melting ice. A shiny buckle closure adds a sophisticated touch.

Lightweight Warmth
WinTherm® Active thermal insulation keeps feet warm with reflective aluminum heat technology that's thin, breathable, and antibacterial

Waterproof and Breathable
OutDry® technology combines a breathable, waterproof outer membrane with an inner wicking fabric for next-to-skin comfort

Leather
Flexible, resilient leather provides long-lasting comfort
Tags: Low boots Shoes
SKU: RNDW020804

レビュー

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

質問

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found