Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 129,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ljava.lang.Object;@2179d84a
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ljava.lang.Object;@1994bb71
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ljava.lang.Object;@28a0e727
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ljava.lang.Object;@47f4c1f1
zoom image
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@39daa33d
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@39daa33d
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@39daa33d
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@39daa33d
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@39daa33d
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@39daa33d
Rossignol Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@39daa33d

Unisex bag Escaper tour 25L

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 129,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: GY GREY

Size:

This product is not available in your country.
When untracked lines call you out, the Rossignol Escaper Tour 25L backpack has the space you need for essential safety gear plus space for layers, snacks and water. Its clean, low-profile design is sized for short tours and beyond-the-gate missions. A dedicated safety pocket keeps a shovel and probe secure and easy to access. The main body includes a goggle pocket and space for skins, layers and small essentials. A helmet holder stows your lid for the climb. Ski and board carry straps set you up for hands-free boot packs.

Dedicated Avalanche Tool Storage
A separate pocket keeps a shovel and probe at the ready and the main compartment clear for other storage needs. The sternum strap also integrates a safety whistle.

Ski and Board Compatible
External straps offer A-frame or centered carry options for skis and snowboard

Easy Access
Zip back panel offers easy access to the full inside of the pack

Hydration Ready
Internal pocket for hydration bladder and tube routing (not included)

100% Recycled
Made with 100% recycled polyester fibers
Tags: Backpacks Accessories
SKU: RKMCR01000
BRACES: 201_201_1_1
CARRYING SYSTEM: 198_198_1_1
MAIN POCKET OPENING: 197_197_1_1
Bags Advantages Others: Waist Belt + Chest Strap
Bags Capacity Dimension: L275*W140*H550 mm
CAPACITY - VOLUME: 187_187_26_26
MATERIAL - EXTERNAL FABRICS 1: 192_192_17_17
MATERIAL - INTERNAL FABRICS 1: 194_194_7_7
STORAGE - HYDRATATION SYSTEM: 210_210_1_1
Storage - Accessory Pocket Helmet Storage & Goggle Mesh Pocket & Safety Pocket
Storage - Others Safety Compartments
Storage - Pocket Numbers 4
STORAGE - SKI CARRYING: 213_213_2_2
STORAGE - SNOWBOARD CARRYING: 214_214_1_1
CAPACITY - DIMENSIONS - WIDTH: 188_188_14_14
CAPACITY - DIMENSIONS - LENGTH: 189_189_25_25
CAPACITY - DIMENSIONS - HEIGHT: 190_190_50_50
WAIST BELT: 202_202_1_1
CHEST STRAP: 203_203_1_1
COMPRESSION STRAP: 204_204_1_1
STORAGE - HELMET HOLDER: 267_267_1_1
STORAGE - GOGGLE POCKET: 268_268_1_1
STORAGE - SAFETY POCKET: 270_270_1_1
Weight: (0TUcm)

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found