LIMITED EDITION

Unisex Super Project Cap

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
C$ 47.25
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ljava.lang.Object;@515d8b3b
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ljava.lang.Object;@6c8c2d3f
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ljava.lang.Object;@7e0a2b13
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ljava.lang.Object;@38141831
zoom image
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@45b9cf67
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@45b9cf67
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@45b9cf67
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@45b9cf67
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@45b9cf67
Rossignol Unisex Super Project Cap [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@45b9cf67

LIMITED EDITION

Unisex Super Project Cap

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
C$ 47.25
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:

This product is not available in your country.
A blast from the past. The Rossignol Super Project Cap reimagines the bold, high-velocity style of early 2000s ski graphics. Vivid green accents are inspired by the Bandit B3 skis from back then. A snapback closure lets you adjust the fit for right now.
SKU: RLPMH18200
WARMTH: 0
REVERSIBLE: No
BACK ADJUSTMENT: SNAP BACK
BRIM: CURVED
SUSTAINABILITY: CONTAINS RECYCLED MATERIALS
HAND WASH
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
FLAT DRY
NO IRON

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found