Unisex Presset Bucket Hat

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 20,00 Price reduced from € 25,00 to -30% Price reduced from € 25,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ljava.lang.Object;@340c32d0
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ljava.lang.Object;@69af8
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ljava.lang.Object;@5f970ec
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ljava.lang.Object;@260e3fe4
zoom image
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@3924d8fa
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@3924d8fa
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@3924d8fa
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@3924d8fa
Rossignol Unisex Presset Bucket Hat [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@3924d8fa

Unisex Presset Bucket Hat

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 20,00 Price reduced from € 25,00 to -30% Price reduced from € 25,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: W WHITE

Size:

This product is not available in your country.
The Presset Bucket Hat pays homage to Rossignol's legacy of alpine excellence while adding casual style to any look. It's crafted in soft cotton with an all-around brim for on-the-go shade.
Tags: Accessories
SKU: RLNMH2080A
Fabric Content 100% Cotton
Artwork Rossignol Embroidery Folded Black Amara
HAND WASH
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
FLAT DRY
NO IRON
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found