Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
руб 103,50 Price reduced from руб 138,00 to -25% Price reduced from руб 138,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ljava.lang.Object;@6b842253
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ljava.lang.Object;@50bceeb
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ljava.lang.Object;@801001d
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ljava.lang.Object;@2d023aa5
zoom image
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@69e806e7
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@69e806e7
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@69e806e7
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@69e806e7
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@69e806e7
Rossignol Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@69e806e7

Unisex Touring Nordic Boots X-5 Ot

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
руб 103,50 Price reduced from руб 138,00 to -25% Price reduced from руб 138,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: 000

Size:

Out of Stock


This product is not available in your country.
Choose adventure. The X5 OT touring boot bridges the gap between on-trail and backcountry touring. The thermo-moldable fit offers custom comfort, while Thinsulate™ insulation and an adjustable gaiter add off-trail versatility and warmth. The reinforced cuff and powerstrap complement a stiff touring sole for added stability. The hinged cuff supports a natural range of motion and full stride to take you beyond the groomed.

Ski Control, Walkability
The Sport Sole features Tech Grip for comfortable walking and central insert cleats for maximum precision and control on the ski

Extra Warmth
3M Thinsulate™ heat-retaining insulation delivers increased warmth in damp and cold conditions for all-day comfort and warmth

Customizable Fit, Comfort
Thermoadjustable liners can be heat-molded around your feet for a customized fit and comfort
Tags: Cross Country ski boots Skis & Snowboard equipment
SKU: RIJW180000
HEEL: External 3D plastic reinforcement
UPPER CUFF: 3D injection High Cuff free support
COVER: PVC + Textile
LINING: Warm fleece
CLOSURE: Central zipper + velcro strap
LACING: Laces
OUTSOLE: TOURING
VOLUME: TOURING

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found