NEW COLLECTION SS26

Rossignol Motion Quiver

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 30,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Rossignol Motion Quiver [Ljava.lang.Object;@53ad7ea2
Rossignol Rossignol Motion Quiver [Ljava.lang.Object;@257adc00
Rossignol Rossignol Motion Quiver [Ljava.lang.Object;@6bb1df54
Rossignol Rossignol Motion Quiver [Ljava.lang.Object;@4aebe048
zoom image
Rossignol Rossignol Motion Quiver [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@54d69622
Rossignol Rossignol Motion Quiver [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@54d69622
Rossignol Rossignol Motion Quiver [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@54d69622
Rossignol Rossignol Motion Quiver [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@54d69622

NEW COLLECTION SS26

Rossignol Motion Quiver

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 30,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size: One size

This product is not available in your country.
Simple, secure, and comfortable. The Rossignol Motion Quiver is the easy solution to carrying running poles on your hydration vest. The wide entry allows for easy on-the-go access, and the padded and abrasion-resistant ripstop design creates a comfortable and durable carrying system.
SKU: RKOCJ02200
CAPACITY - DIMENSIONS - WIDTH: 16cm
CAPACITY - DIMENSIONS - HEIGHT: 35cm
MATERIAL - EXTERNAL FABRICS 1: Polyester 210D ripstop
MATERIAL - EXTERNAL FABRICS - COATING: PU
STORAGE - POLES CARRYING: Yes
MATERIAL - EXTERNAL FABRICS 1 - Abrasion & tear resistant: Yes
Weight: (0TUcm)
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found