Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
C$ 105.00 Price reduced from C$ 175.00 to -40% Price reduced from C$ 175.00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ljava.lang.Object;@5357968c
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ljava.lang.Object;@112bc4e4
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ljava.lang.Object;@4e75a5b3
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ljava.lang.Object;@6cf437a9
zoom image
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4db35f5a
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4db35f5a
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4db35f5a
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4db35f5a
Rossignol Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4db35f5a

Women's Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
C$ 105.00 Price reduced from C$ 175.00 to -40% Price reduced from C$ 175.00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: O ORANGE

Size:

Out of Stock

This product is not available in your country.
Lightweight, breathable and full of stretch, the women's Rossignol Blackside Mix Full-Zip Fleece is a versatile layer for active days. Wear it under your ski shell at the mountain. Pack it for a fall hike. Either way, it offers the familiar warmth of fleece and plenty of stretch for the mobility to move, explore or relax.
Tags: Clothing
SKU: RLOWL02A09
INSULATED: No
WARMTH: 2
CHIN GUARD: Chin guard
POCKETS 1: Hand Pockets
SUSTAINABLE CONCEPT 1: Contains materials with a minumum of 50% recycled content
Fitting Regular Fit Cut for a classic fit with room for comfort. Allows for freedom of movement and some layering.
GENTLE WASH 30°
GENTLE WET CLEAN
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
HANGED DRY
LOW IRON
GENTLE WASH 30°
HANGED DRY
LOW TUMBLE DRY
NO DRY CLEANING
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found