Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
zł 560,00 Price reduced from zł 800,00 to -30% Price reduced from zł 800,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ljava.lang.Object;@1f673eb5
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ljava.lang.Object;@71115618
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ljava.lang.Object;@167c0033
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ljava.lang.Object;@8423e4e
zoom image
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@24247509
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@24247509
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@24247509
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@24247509
Rossignol Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@24247509

Women's Patterned Turtleneck Sweater

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
zł 560,00 Price reduced from zł 800,00 to -30% Price reduced from zł 800,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:


This product is not available in your country.
Instant cozy. The women's alpine-inspired Rossignol Patterned Turtleneck Sweater makes the perfect match for snow-covered cabins and frosty mountain villages. Wherever you wear it, a cotton-merino blend feels soft and comfortable.

Regular Fit
Cut for a classic fit with a little extra room for comfort, allowing for freedom of movement and layering

Natural Comfort
Merino wool is naturally breathable, durable, odor-resistant and temperature-regulating
Tags: Clothing
SKU: RLOWO07200
HAND WASH
GENTLE WET CLEAN
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
FLAT DRY
LOW IRON
NO WASH
NORMAL TUMBLE DRY
FLAT DRY
NORMAL DRY CLEAN
NO DRY CLEANING
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found