Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
kr 1.820,00 Price reduced from kr 2.600,00 to -30% Price reduced from kr 2.600,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@45ba6100
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@5f4d839e
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@4301e00b
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@3ec5f3ee
zoom image
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@40773ba9
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@40773ba9
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@40773ba9
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@40773ba9
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@40773ba9
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@40773ba9
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@40773ba9
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@40773ba9

Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
kr 1.820,00 Price reduced from kr 2.600,00 to -30% Price reduced from kr 2.600,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:


This product is not available in your country.
Perfect for après-ski adventures or urban exploration, the Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Boots keep feet warm, dry and comfortable. Equipped with a breathable waterproof membrane and rugged rubber outsole, they're ready for icy streets, snowy resort sidewalks and every stop along the way.

Dry Feet
Waterproof, breathable WR/TEX membrane seals out wet conditions and lets feet breathe

Enhanced Foot Comfort
Sensor3 inserts reduce pressure points for a relaxed fit and improved circulation in the feet

All-Terrain Grip
A lugged outsole provides confident all-terrain grip
Tags: Boots Shoes
SKU: RNMW330200
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found