Women's logo cotton sweatpants

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
kr 1.100,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ljava.lang.Object;@78255c36
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ljava.lang.Object;@7bad2748
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ljava.lang.Object;@6a298856
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ljava.lang.Object;@17ce84e1
zoom image
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@18ed0aa1
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@18ed0aa1
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@18ed0aa1
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@18ed0aa1
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@18ed0aa1
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@18ed0aa1
Rossignol Women's logo cotton sweatpants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@18ed0aa1

Women's logo cotton sweatpants

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
kr 1.100,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:

Out of Stock

This product is not available in your country.
Pull on alpine-inspired warmth. The soft cotton fleece of the women's Logo Pants have a casual feel with finish details that set them apart from other sweat pants. Signature tricolor details share Rossignol's rich French alpine heritage.

Classic Fit
A flattering, tailored cut inspired by sport chic style

Soft Fleece
100% cotton fleece
Tags: Pants Clothing
SKU: RLKWP16200
WASH 30°
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
HANGED DRY
LOW IRON
HANGED DRY
LOW IRON
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found