NEW COLLECTION SS26

Men's Alex Blue Shoes

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
kr 2.000,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ljava.lang.Object;@26b6d0e5
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ljava.lang.Object;@775646d9
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ljava.lang.Object;@15a7ec2c
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ljava.lang.Object;@68bf82d9
zoom image
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@377008a4
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@377008a4
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@377008a4
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@377008a4
Rossignol Men's Alex Blue Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@377008a4

NEW COLLECTION SS26

Men's Alex Blue Shoes

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
kr 2.000,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: B BLUE

Size: 40

This product is not available in your country.
Feet in the city, heart in the mountains. Pay homage to Rossignol's rich alpine legacy in the men's Alex Blue Shoes. An all-rounder classic built for daily life, these shoes have a casual look you can wear anywhere plus a premium leather upper and padded cushioning. Tricolor stripes and Rossignol's unmistakable rooster keep you connected to our deep French roots.

Classic Style
A premium leather upper offers all-day comfort and style

The Durability of Leather
Premium Leather upper provides long-term durability and comfort

Cushioned Comfort
EVA padding at the midsole cushions every step
Tags: Low-Top sneakers Shoes
SKU: RNKMD30740
Liner - Fit Regular
Liner - Insole Leather/PU
Liner - Materials Leather
Liner - Thermal Insulation None
Other Features Leather + EVA padding
Soles - Materials Rubber
Vamp - Materials Full grain leather
Vamp - Waterproofness None
UPPER 1: Full grain leather
SHOE LINING: Leather
FIT AID INSOLE: No
OUTSOLE COMPOUND: Rubber
IDEAL TERRAIN: Road / Asphalte
Weight: (080cm)
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found