Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 116,00 Price reduced from € 166,00 to -30% Price reduced from € 166,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater [Ljava.lang.Object;@5e6a277e
Rossignol Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater [Ljava.lang.Object;@157e0731
Rossignol Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater [Ljava.lang.Object;@2f4deb91
Rossignol Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater [Ljava.lang.Object;@4aa694ae
zoom image
Rossignol Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@7bd1785f
Rossignol Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@7bd1785f
Rossignol Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@7bd1785f
Rossignol Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@7bd1785f

Men's Patterned Crewneck Sweater

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 116,00 Price reduced from € 166,00 to -30% Price reduced from € 166,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:

This product is not available in your country.
Instant cozy. The men's alpine-inspired Rossignol Patterned Crewneck Sweater makes the perfect match for snow-covered cabins and frosty mountain villages. Wherever you wear it, a cotton-merino blend feels soft and comfortable.

Regular Fit
Cut for a classic fit with a little extra room for comfort, allowing for freedom of movement and layering

Natural Comfort
Merino wool is naturally breathable, durable, odor-resistant and temperature-regulating
Tags: Clothing
SKU: RLOMO07200
HAND WASH
GENTLE WET CLEAN
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
FLAT DRY
LOW IRON
NO WASH
NORMAL TUMBLE DRY
FLAT DRY
NORMAL DRY CLEAN
NO DRY CLEANING
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found