Men's Presset Pants

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
₩ 143.700,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ljava.lang.Object;@5b960738
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ljava.lang.Object;@5f6cb67c
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ljava.lang.Object;@18fc8876
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ljava.lang.Object;@1d25592f
zoom image
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60586c90
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60586c90
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60586c90
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60586c90
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60586c90
Rossignol Men's Presset Pants [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60586c90

Men's Presset Pants

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
₩ 143.700,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

색상: BLACK

사이즈:

품절

해당 국가에서는 이 제품을 주문할 수 없습니다.
Relax into comfort. The men's Rossignol Presset Pants are crafted in super-soft cotton fleece to keep you comfy. Cinch the drawcord waistband to secure the fit.

Regular Fit
Cut for a classic fit that sits comfortably on the waist and through the seat and legs, allowing for freedom of movement

All Natural, Ultra-Soft
Organic cotton is grown without the use of synthetic fertilizers and pesticides for reduced environmental impact
Tags: Clothing
SKU: RLOMP12200
HEM: Rib Hem
WAIST: Adjustable with Drawcord
POCKETS 1: Hand Pockets
Fitting Regular Fit Sits comfortably on waist, seat and throughout the leg allowing for freedom of movement.
GENTLE WASH 30°
NORMAL WET CLEAN
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
HANGED DRY
LOW IRON
HANGED DRY
LOW IRON
LOW TUMBLE DRY
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

리뷰

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

질문

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found