Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 49,38 Price reduced from € 98,75 to -50% Price reduced from € 98,75 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ljava.lang.Object;@4a33f3ea
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ljava.lang.Object;@6f5d165b
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ljava.lang.Object;@428f3890
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ljava.lang.Object;@7db79a0d
zoom image
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1e61491e
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1e61491e
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1e61491e
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1e61491e
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1e61491e
Rossignol Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1e61491e

Women's Waterfall Hoodie Sweatshirt

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 49,38 Price reduced from € 98,75 to -50% Price reduced from € 98,75 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: B BLUE

Size:


This product is not available in your country.
As you relax after the trail or explore around town, the women's Rossignol Waterfall Hoodie keeps you connected to the beauty of the mountains. An alpine-inspired graphic stands out on the soft, French terry fabric, showing your love for high-altitude adventure.

Relaxed Fit
A roomier fit that drapes from the body rather than hugging it. Offers a more casual look. Allows ample room for layering. Size down if you'd like a closer to the body fit.
Tags: Clothing
SKU: RLNWS0273M
GENTLE WASH 30°
GENTLE WET CLEAN
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
LOW TUMBLE DRY
FLAT DRY
LOW IRON
HANGED DRY
LOW IRON
NORMAL TUMBLE DRY
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found