NEW COLLECTION FW2627

Women's Full Zip Hoodie

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
DKK 766,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ljava.lang.Object;@7d71bc6
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ljava.lang.Object;@40af3ad7
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ljava.lang.Object;@61b832bc
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ljava.lang.Object;@47b84a5f
zoom image
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@371a1893
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@371a1893
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@371a1893
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@371a1893
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@371a1893
Rossignol Women's Full Zip Hoodie [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@371a1893

NEW COLLECTION FW2627

Women's Full Zip Hoodie

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
DKK 766,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:

This product is not available in your country.
Kicking back at home or moving through the city. The women's Full Zip Hoodie keeps you connected to the spirit and beauty of the outdoors. It's made in soft, organic cotton fleece with an easy-wearing fit for daily comfort. A Rossignol logo nods to over a century of alpine heritage.
SKU: RLPWS01200
CUFF: Ribbed cuffs
THUMB HOLE: No
SLEEVES: Long Sleeves
HEM: Rib Hem
POCKETS 1: Hand Pockets
Fitting Regular Fit Cut for a classic fit with room for comfort. Allows for freedom of movement and some layering.
GENTLE WASH 30°
NORMAL WET CLEAN
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
HANGED DRY
LOW IRON
HANGED DRY
LOW IRON
LOW TUMBLE DRY

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found