Men's Presset Shorts

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
DKK 542,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ljava.lang.Object;@5861f9a8
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ljava.lang.Object;@3db14181
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ljava.lang.Object;@51c3be01
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ljava.lang.Object;@7f9e89bd
zoom image
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@720f6202
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@720f6202
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@720f6202
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@720f6202
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@720f6202
Rossignol Men's Presset Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@720f6202

Men's Presset Shorts

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
DKK 542,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: ATLANTIS

Size:

Few pieces left

This product is not available in your country.
For après adventure and everyday wear, the men's Presset Shorts have you covered with comfort and casual style. French terry fabric feels soft all day. Signature Rossignol details spotlight our rich mountain heritage.

Regular Fit
Sits comfortably on waist, seat and throughout the leg allowing for freedom of movement.
Tags: Clothing
SKU: RLNMP2573N
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found