Women's Podium Knee High White Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
18977,00 RSD Price reduced from 27110,00 RSD to -30% Price reduced from 27110,00 RSD to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@64f0ba51
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@b244768
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@481c1594
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@540b8b96
zoom image
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@34828a77
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@34828a77
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@34828a77
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@34828a77
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@34828a77
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@34828a77
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@34828a77
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@34828a77

Women's Podium Knee High White Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
18977,00 RSD Price reduced from 27110,00 RSD to -30% Price reduced from 27110,00 RSD to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: WHITE

Size: 35

Few pieces left


This product is not available in your country.
Perfect for après-ski adventures or urban exploration, the Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High White Boots keep feet warm, dry and comfortable. Equipped with a breathable waterproof membrane and rugged rubber outsole, they're ready for icy streets, snowy resort sidewalks and every stop along the way.

Dry Feet
Waterproof, breathable WR/TEX membrane seals out wet conditions and lets feet breathe

Enhanced Foot Comfort
Sensor3 inserts reduce pressure points for a relaxed fit and improved circulation in the feet

All-Terrain Grip
A lugged outsole provides confident all-terrain grip
Tags: Boots Shoes
SKU: RNMW390100
Fitting
Fits smaller than usual; please size up for a better comfort.

Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found