Men's Westweg Shield Tee

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
29,90 RSD Price reduced from 46,00 RSD to -35% Price reduced from 46,00 RSD to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ljava.lang.Object;@242f320b
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ljava.lang.Object;@128c4903
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ljava.lang.Object;@511bc4e6
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ljava.lang.Object;@62b42243
zoom image
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@2d64c746
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@2d64c746
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@2d64c746
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@2d64c746
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@2d64c746
Rossignol Men's Westweg Shield Tee [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@2d64c746

Men's Westweg Shield Tee

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
29,90 RSD Price reduced from 46,00 RSD to -35% Price reduced from 46,00 RSD to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: O ORANGE

Size:

Last available


This product is not available in your country.
Choose your adventure. The men's Rossignol Westweg Shield Tee keeps you cool and dry from trailhead to summit and back. The lightweight and ultra-soft jersey lets your body vent while built-in odor control keeps you feeling fresh from start to finish and beyond. Our iconic rooster logo spotlights a century of alpine heritage.

Regular Fit
Cut for a classic fit with room for comfort.  Allows for freedom of movement and some layering.

Sustainable Odor Control
The sustainable odor control of HeiQ Fresh technology keeps it fresh

Freedom of Movement
Fabric with just the right amount of stretch for easy movement

UV Protection
Material offers maximum UV protection and is rated for UPF 50+ sun coverage

Recycled Materials
Made with recycled materials to help reduce the use of raw material resources
Tags: Clothing
SKU: RLNMY0941P
STRETCH: 4 way stretch is a fabric that stretches in both directions- horizontally and vertically providing maximum flexibility and comfort
FINISHING 1: HeiQ Fresh : Sustainable Odor control technology
SLEEVES: Short Sleeves
UPF: Sun protection UPF50+
SUSTAINABLE CONCEPT 1: Contains materials with a minumum of 50% recycled content
HEIQ FRESH
UPF 50+
Fitting Regular Fit Cut for a classic fit with room for comfort. Allows for freedom of movement and some layering.
GENTLE WASH 30°
NO BLEACHING
NO DRY CLEANING
NO TUMBLE DRY
HANGED DRY
NO IRON
GENTLE DRY CLEAN
FLAT DRY
HANGED DRY
LOW TUMBLE DRY
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found