Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
zł 525,00 Price reduced from zł 750,00 to -30% Price reduced from zł 750,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@19f44dc7
Rossignol Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@4c6c1360
Rossignol Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@66310bb9
Rossignol Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@7c8547eb
zoom image
Rossignol Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@670e3c8
Rossignol Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@670e3c8
Rossignol Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@670e3c8
Rossignol Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@670e3c8

Unisex Podium Navy Apres Ski Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
zł 525,00 Price reduced from zł 750,00 to -30% Price reduced from zł 750,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: NAVY

Size: 35

This product is not available in your country.
Perfect for après-ski adventures or urban exploration, the Rossignol Podium Shoes keep feet warm, dry and comfortable. Equipped with a breathable waterproof membrane and rugged rubber outsole, they're ready for icy streets, snowy resort sidewalks and every stop along the way. The blue, white and red design pays tribute to our French heritage.

Dry Feet
Waterproof, breathable WR/TEX membrane seals out wet conditions and lets feet breathe

Enhanced Foot Comfort
Sensor3 inserts reduce pressure points for a relaxed fit and improved circulation in the feet
Tags: Boots Shoes
SKU: RNLMC07705
Fitting
Fits smaller than usual; please size up for a better comfort.

Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found