NEW COLLECTION FW2627

Puffy Waist Bag

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
zł 230,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Puffy Waist Bag [Ljava.lang.Object;@7450548b
Rossignol Puffy Waist Bag [Ljava.lang.Object;@2ba1a13c
Rossignol Puffy Waist Bag [Ljava.lang.Object;@55ea8659
Rossignol Puffy Waist Bag [Ljava.lang.Object;@6c95401f
zoom image
Rossignol Puffy Waist Bag [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@6eaa292e
Rossignol Puffy Waist Bag [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@6eaa292e
Rossignol Puffy Waist Bag [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@6eaa292e
Rossignol Puffy Waist Bag [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@6eaa292e

NEW COLLECTION FW2627

Puffy Waist Bag

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
zł 230,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:

This product is not available in your country.
Keep all your essentials within arm's reach. The padded belt bag lets you carry your belongings comfortably while keeping your hands free. Signature Rossignol style perfectly complements ski, après-ski, and everyday outfits. The rooster badge reflects our rich alpine heritage.
SKU: RLPWB03200

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found