Men's Heritage Green Shoes

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
zł 399,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ljava.lang.Object;@73b45b93
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ljava.lang.Object;@4977babf
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ljava.lang.Object;@6b142a82
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ljava.lang.Object;@519f97a2
zoom image
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1d2d5347
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1d2d5347
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1d2d5347
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1d2d5347
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1d2d5347
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1d2d5347
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1d2d5347
Rossignol Men's Heritage Green Shoes [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@1d2d5347

Men's Heritage Green Shoes

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
zł 399,00
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: EBONY GREEN

Size: 43

This product is not available in your country.
Celebrate the spirit of the mountains. These men's Heritage Green Shoes honor Rossignol's deep French alpine roots with rich suede and our ever-iconic tricolor rooster. Whether you're strolling in the city or exploring a mountain village, their soft cushioning keeps you light on your feet.

Classic and Breathable
3D-mesh and suede upper balances breathability with classic style for comfort that lasts all day

Cushioned Comfort
A soft EVA midsole cushions every step for long-lasting comfort
Tags: Shoes
SKU: RNNMA80656
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found