Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
CHF 75,50 Price reduced from CHF 464,72 to -84% Price reduced from CHF 464,72 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@43803e23
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@164d50d6
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@2fe5c0ff
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@35c587d2
zoom image
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4984d7c0
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4984d7c0
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4984d7c0
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4984d7c0
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4984d7c0
Rossignol Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4984d7c0

Men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
CHF 75,50 Price reduced from CHF 464,72 to -84% Price reduced from CHF 464,72 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:

Out of Stock

This product is not available in your country.
Inspired by life in the Alps and Rossignol's alpine legacy, the men's 1907 Chamonix Limited Edition Shield Boots blend mountain durability and urban style. They are waterproof and insulated for warm, dry feet in cold, wet weather. Rugged rubber outsoles afford confident traction on icy streets and snowy sidewalks, while a side zip allows for easy on and off. This edition gives a luxe nod to our French heritage with bleu, blanc, rouge details and a shield on the side.

Waterproof, Breathable Design
HDry® membrane is thermally bonded through the inside of the shoe to create a waterproof and breathable barrier to keep feet dry

Lightweight Warmth
WinTherm® Active thermal insulation keeps feet warm with reflective aluminum heat technology that's thin and breathable

Enhanced Foot Comfort
Sensor3 inserts reduce pressure points for a relaxed fit and improved circulation in the feet

All-Terrain Grip
A lugged outsole provides confident all-terrain grip
SKU: RNMMC90200
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found