Chamonix Tee Unisex

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 25,00 Price reduced from € 50,00 to -50% Price reduced from € 50,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ljava.lang.Object;@375adf66
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ljava.lang.Object;@7825c734
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ljava.lang.Object;@50697ed3
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ljava.lang.Object;@31a93a57
zoom image
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17
Rossignol Chamonix Tee Unisex [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@4d00cf17

Chamonix Tee Unisex

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 25,00 Price reduced from € 50,00 to -50% Price reduced from € 50,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: GY GREY

Size:

This product is not available in your country.
Show your alpine pride wherever you go with the Rossignol Chamonix Tee. Featuring a bold, city-inspired graphic, this tee blends urban edge with mountain heritage. Crafted from 100% organic cotton for all-day comfort and breathability, it's a sustainable staple for any wardrobe.

Designed in unisex sizing for a relaxed fit—women may prefer to size down—the Chamonix Tee is your go-anywhere, do-anything essential.
Tags: T-Shirts Clothing
SKU: RLNMY28225
Model Measurements Size M 184 cm / 6"

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found