Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 136,00 Price reduced from € 194,00 to -30% Price reduced from € 194,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@3a6e3d62
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@112a2df3
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@6d94285d
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ljava.lang.Object;@601c5d32
zoom image
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@446201b0
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@446201b0
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@446201b0
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@446201b0
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@446201b0
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@446201b0
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@446201b0
Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@446201b0

Women's Podium Knee High Black Boots

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 136,00 Price reduced from € 194,00 to -30% Price reduced from € 194,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BLACK

Size:


This product is not available in your country.
Perfect for après-ski adventures or urban exploration, the Rossignol Women's Podium Knee High Boots keep feet warm, dry and comfortable. Equipped with a breathable waterproof membrane and rugged rubber outsole, they're ready for icy streets, snowy resort sidewalks and every stop along the way.

Dry Feet
Waterproof, breathable WR/TEX membrane seals out wet conditions and lets feet breathe

Enhanced Foot Comfort
Sensor3 inserts reduce pressure points for a relaxed fit and improved circulation in the feet

All-Terrain Grip
A lugged outsole provides confident all-terrain grip
Tags: Boots Shoes
SKU: RNMW330200
Traceability, impact & product history Traceability, impact & product history

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found