Astrid Uhrenholdt JACOBSEN
Norwegian 22/01/1987 Nordic
TEAM NORDIQUE
Astrid Uhrenholdt JACOBSEN
Profil Identité
Nom Astrid Uhrenholdt JACOBSEN
Nationalité Norwegian
Date de naissance 22/01/1987
Lieu Oslo (NOR)
Discipline Nordic
Olympic Games
  • 2018
    Pyeongchang (KOR)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    1st
World Cup
  • 2007
    Otepää (EST)
    Sprint C Final
    2nd
  • 2007
    Davos (SWI)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    2nd
  • 2007
    Beitostoelen (NOR)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    1st
  • 2007
    Rybinsk (RUS)
    15 km C
    1st
  • 2007
    Rybinsk (RUS)
    Sprint C Final
    2nd
  • 2008
    Otepää (EST)
    Sprint C Final
    2nd
  • 2008
    Liberec (CZE)
    Team Sprint C
    1st
  • 2008
    Falun (SWE)
    15 km C
    1st
  • 2008
    Falun (SWE)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    1st
  • 2011
    Oberstdorf (GER)
    Sprint C Final
    3rd
  • 2011
    Lahti (FIN)
    Sprint C Final
    2nd
  • 2011
    Sjusjoen (NOR)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    2nd
  • 2011
    Oberstdorf (GER)
    Sprint C Final
    3rd
  • 2012
    Nove Mesto (CZE)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    1st
  • 2012
    Drammen (NOR)
    Sprint C Final
    2nd
  • 2013
    La Clusaz (FRA)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    3rd
  • 2013
    Lenzerheide (SWI)
    Sprint F Final
    2nd
  • 2014
    Lenzerheide (SWI)
    10 km C
    2nd
  • 2015
    Rybinsk (RUS)
    10 km C
    1st
  • 2015
    Oslo (NOR)
    30 km C Mst
    3rd
  • 2016
    Planica (SLO)
    Sprint F Final
    2nd
  • 2016
    Planica (SLO)
    Team Sprint F
    2nd
  • 2016
    Nove Mesto (CZE)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    1st
  • 2017
    Ulricehamn (SWE)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    1st
  • 2017
    Toblach (ITA)
    Team Sprint F
    3rd
  • 2016
    Nove Mesto (CZE)
    10 km C
    2nd
  • 2016
    Falun (SWE)
    10 km C
    3rd
World Championships
  • 2007
    Sapporo (JPN)
    Sprint C Final
    1st
  • 2017
    Lahti (FIN)
    30 km C Mst
    3rd
  • 2015
    Falun (SWE)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    1st
  • 2007
    Sapporo (JPN)
    Team Sprint F
    3rd
  • 2017
    Lahti (FIN)
    10 km C
    3rd
  • 2017
    Lahti (FIN)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    1st
  • 2007
    Sapporo (JPN)
    Rel 4x5 km M
    3rd
  • 2011
    Oslo (NOR)
    Team Sprint C
    3rd
chargement