Women's Sapa Tight Shorts

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 43,00 Price reduced from € 62,00 to -30% Price reduced from € 62,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
Rossignol Women's Sapa Tight Shorts [Ljava.lang.Object;@1b0dbd32
Rossignol Women's Sapa Tight Shorts [Ljava.lang.Object;@7348812d
Rossignol Women's Sapa Tight Shorts [Ljava.lang.Object;@356e3a6f
Rossignol Women's Sapa Tight Shorts [Ljava.lang.Object;@43fcf5dd
zoom image
Rossignol Women's Sapa Tight Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60c95b6
Rossignol Women's Sapa Tight Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60c95b6
Rossignol Women's Sapa Tight Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60c95b6
Rossignol Women's Sapa Tight Shorts [Ldw.value.EnumValue;@60c95b6

Women's Sapa Tight Shorts

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found
€ 43,00 Price reduced from € 62,00 to -30% Price reduced from € 62,00 to
  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Color: BK BLACK

Size:

This product is not available in your country.
The women's Rossignol Sapa Tight Shorts are ready for trail duty, whether you're hiking up switchbacks or running down rocky trails. Ultra-stretchy fabric lets you stride and scramble without restriction, and side pockets let you bring along your phone and gels.

Slim Fit
Cut to closely contour the body through the seat and legs without excess fabric or bulk, creating a tailored look

Four-Way Stretch
Performance fabric with the highest level of stretch to move with your body for increased comfort, mobility and a natural range of motion
Tags: Clothing
SKU: RLNWP18200
Fabric Content 75% Nylon 25%Elastane
Fabric Weave High Perf 4 Way Stretch
Fabric Weight 205 gsm
Finish 4 Way Stretch
Artwork 3D Transfer Rossignol on Front 3D Transfer Rossignol on Back
Model Measurements Size S - 175 cm / 5'9"
Pocket Side Pockets
INSEAM LENGTH: 15_cm
STRETCH: 549_549_2_2
WAIST: 574_574_3_3
POCKETS 1: 576_576_1_1

Reviews

  • reviews, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: RR Not Found

Questions

  • questions, product
  • BV SEO Enabled: QA Not Found