Olga ZAYTSEVA Nordic Team Team Community

Back to list
Olga ZAYTSEVA

Olga ZAYTSEVA

Name :Olga ZAYTSEVA
Nickname :Zajka
Nationality :Russian
Date of Birth :May 16th, 1978 in Moscow (RUS)
Weight :63 kg
Height :169 cm
Home resort :Moscow (RUS) and Lausanne (SUI)
SPEAK :Russian, Slovak, English
Main Goal for the season :

My Pictures

Click to watch


On the World Cup since: 2001
With Rossignol since: 2012
Ski Club: Sportschool N°43, Moscow

Website: www.zajceva.ru
 

Newsletter

Team, news, events, products... Enter your email address below and get a backstage access to the brand

Rossignol's partners

  • EXTREMELY CANADIAN
  • Best of the Alps
  • MA NEIGE

Rossignol designs and produces a wide array of equipment and clothing for men, women and childrens in alpine skiing, nordic skiing and snowboarding.