Øystein PETTERSEN Nordic Team Team Community

Back to list
Øystein PETTERSEN

Øystein PETTERSEN

Name :Øystein PETTERSEN
Nickname :Pølsa
Nationality :Norwegian
Date of Birth :January 19th, 1983 in Oslo (NOR)
Weight :84kg
Height :1m83
Home resort :Oslo (NOR)
SPEAK :Norwegian, English

My Pictures

Click to watch


With Rossignol since: 2000
Ski Club: Lillomarka Skiklubb
Serviceman: Ole Jørgen Pettersen

Website: http://www.oeysteinpettersen.no/

 


 

 

Newsletter

Team, news, events, products... Enter your email address below and get a backstage access to the brand

Rossignol's partners

  • EXTREMELY CANADIAN
  • Best of the Alps
  • MA NEIGE

Rossignol designs and produces a wide array of equipment and clothing for men, women and childrens in alpine skiing, nordic skiing and snowboarding.