Marie-Michele GAGNON Alpine team Team Community

Back to list
Marie-Michele GAGNON

Marie-Michele GAGNON

Name :Marie-Michele GAGNON
Nickname :Mitch
Nationality :Canadian
Date of Birth :April 25, 1989 in Lac-Etchemin (Québec)
Weight :65 kg
Height :175 cm
Home resort :Canmore (CAN)
SPEAK :English, French

My Pictures

Click to watch


 

World Cup
3rd in Slalom (2012) – Are (SWE)

Europa Cup
1 podium in Europa Cup in Slalom

Newsletter

Team, news, events, products... Enter your email address below and get a backstage access to the brand

Rossignol's partners

  • EXTREMELY CANADIAN
  • Best of the Alps
  • MA NEIGE

Rossignol designs and produces a wide array of equipment and clothing for men, women and childrens in alpine skiing, nordic skiing and snowboarding.