Michal ŠLESINGR International News Nordic News News Community

Back to list
Michal ŠLESINGR

Michal ŠLESINGR

Name :Michal ŠLESINGR
Nickname :Boušek
Nationality :Czech
Date of Birth :February 3, 1983 in Ustí nad Orlicí (CZE)
Weight :75 kg
Height :180 cm
SPEAK :Czech, English

My Pictures

Click to watch


Racing since: 2000
On the World Cup circuit since: 2003
With Rossignol since: 2008
Ski Club: SKP Jablonex

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Newsletter

Team, news, events, products... Enter your email address below and get a backstage access to the brand

Rossignol's partners

  • Best of the Alps

Rossignol designs and produces a wide array of equipment and clothing for men, women and childrens in alpine skiing, nordic skiing and snowboarding.