Robin DUVILLARD International News Alpine news News Community

Back to list
Robin DUVILLARD

Robin DUVILLARD

Name :Robin DUVILLARD
Nickname :Rachid
Nationality :French
Date of Birth :December 22, 1983 in Grenoble (FRA)
Weight :71 kg
Height :178 kg
Home resort :Villard-de-Lans (FRA)
SPEAK :French, English

Newsletter

Team, news, events, products... Enter your email address below and get a backstage access to the brand

Rossignol's partners

  • Best of the Alps

Rossignol designs and produces a wide array of equipment and clothing for men, women and childrens in alpine skiing, nordic skiing and snowboarding.