Thomas BIESEMEYER International News Alpine news News Community

Back to list
Thomas BIESEMEYER

Thomas BIESEMEYER

Name :Thomas BIESEMEYER
Nickname :Tommy
Nationality :American
Date of Birth :30 January 1989
SPEAK :English

My Pictures

Click to watch


On the World Cup since: 2010
Disciplines : Downhill, Super G
Ski Club: New York Ski Ed Foundation

Newsletter

Team, news, events, products... Enter your email address below and get a backstage access to the brand

Rossignol's partners

  • EXTREMELY CANADIAN
  • Best of the Alps
  • MA NEIGE

Rossignol designs and produces a wide array of equipment and clothing for men, women and childrens in alpine skiing, nordic skiing and snowboarding.