Stacey COOK International News Alpine news News Community

Back to list
Stacey COOK

Stacey COOK

Name :Stacey COOK
Nickname :Cookie
Nationality :USA
Date of Birth :July 3rd, 1984 in Truckee, CA (USA)
Weight :67 kg
Height :163 cm
Home resort :Mammoth Mountain, California
SPEAK :English, some German and Spanish

My Pictures

Click to watch


 

World Cup
Two victories in Downhill (2012) – Lake Louise (CAN)

Newsletter

Team, news, events, products... Enter your email address below and get a backstage access to the brand

Rossignol's partners

  • EXTREMELY CANADIAN
  • Best of the Alps
  • MA NEIGE

Rossignol designs and produces a wide array of equipment and clothing for men, women and childrens in alpine skiing, nordic skiing and snowboarding.